REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
615 N Mourn Ln, Hutchinson, KS 67501

$120,000

$120,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

615 N Mourn Ln, Hutchinson, KS 67501

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1140 190th, Hillsboro, KS 67063

$285,000

$285,000

6 Beds3.5 Baths1,201 SqFt

1140 190th, Hillsboro, KS 67063

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

2519 E 45th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67502

$187,000

$187,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,501 SqFt

2519 E 45th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67502

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

125 E 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

$64,000

$64,000

3 Beds1 Bath901 SqFt

125 E 17th Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

Listed by RE/MAX Advantage Realtors Inc

13614 W Autumn Ridge, Wichita, KS 67235

$187,000

$187,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt

13614 W Autumn Ridge, Wichita, KS 67235

Listed by RE/MAX ROYAL

10301 Golden Arrow Dr, Hutchinson, KS 67502
1/3

$7,000

$7,000

0.21 Acres

10301 Golden Arrow Dr, Hutchinson, KS 67502

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

706 W 2nd Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501
1/3

$175,000

$175,000

706 W 2nd Ave, Hutchinson, KS 67501

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

709 N 1st St., Lindsborg, KS 67456

$215,000

$215,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

709 N 1st St., Lindsborg, KS 67456

MLS# SCK671837

Listed by Mari Loder • Central Kansas Realty

2771 11th Ave., Lindsborg, KS 67456
1/27

$295,000

$295,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

2771 11th Ave., Lindsborg, KS 67456

MLS# SCK671628

Listed by Mari Loder • Central Kansas Realty

5213 E 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67208
1/29

$145,000

$147,900

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

5213 E 20th St N, Wichita, KS 67208

MLS# SCK670270

Listed by Lisa Nagabhushan • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

1350 N Aksarben Ct, Wichita, KS 67235
1/33

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

1350 N Aksarben Ct, Wichita, KS 67235

MLS# SCK671100

Listed by Jessica Schmidt • Reign Real Estate

1365 S Sierra Hills St, Wichita, KS 67230

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

1365 S Sierra Hills St, Wichita, KS 67230

MLS# SCK669356

Listed by Kevin Warner • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

$270,000

$270,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

10708 W Rita Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

MLS# SCK671975

Listed by Jose Medina • Real Broker, LLC

108 S Sedgwick Ave, Haven, KS 67543
1/29

$225,000

$245,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

108 S Sedgwick Ave, Haven, KS 67543

MLS# SCK670151

Listed by Kristen Petz • Bricktown ICT Realty

2022 N Pintail St, Wichita, KS 67235
1/35

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt

2022 N Pintail St, Wichita, KS 67235

MLS# SCK671731

Listed by Jessica Seiler • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

737 N Boyd, Wichita, KS 67212
1/24

$174,000

$180,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

737 N Boyd, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK670984

Listed by Kari Higgins • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

5301 S Sycamore Ave, Wichita, KS 67217
1/26

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt

5301 S Sycamore Ave, Wichita, KS 67217

MLS# SCK671260

Listed by Cindy Crain • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

926 & 928 W 11th, Wichita, KS 67203
1/36

$275,000

$0

2,386 SqFt

926 & 928 W 11th, Wichita, KS 67203

MLS# SCK671692

Listed by Megan Rae Niedens • McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

308 Spruce St, Halstead, KS 67056
1/31

$130,000

$140,000

7.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt

308 Spruce St, Halstead, KS 67056

MLS# SCK670730

Listed by Benjamin Wiltshire • Bricktown ICT Realty

8812 E Churchill Cir, Wichita, KS 67206
1/36

$840,000

$849,900

1.2%
4 Beds5 Baths5,513 SqFt

8812 E Churchill Cir, Wichita, KS 67206

MLS# SCK670316

Listed by Nikki Womack • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

1912 S Horseback, Wichita, KS 67230-7912

$788,708

$788,708

5 Beds4 Baths3,963 SqFt

1912 S Horseback, Wichita, KS 67230-7912

MLS# SCK673343

Listed by Timothy M Marchand • Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

106 S Walnut St, Solomon, KS 67480
1/35

$209,000

$224,500

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

106 S Walnut St, Solomon, KS 67480

MLS# SCK670493

Listed by Shelly Crane • Almost Home Realty

1720 N Sedgwick St, Wichita, KS 67203
1/36

$262,000

$245,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,310 SqFt

1720 N Sedgwick St, Wichita, KS 67203

MLS# SCK671282

Listed by Garrett J Pepper • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

24 E Huntington, Augusta, KS 67010
1/36

$299,000

$299,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,663 SqFt

24 E Huntington, Augusta, KS 67010

MLS# SCK670637

Listed by Cynthia C Carnahan • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
REAL Broker, LLC

Traci Ratzlaff BR BR00216244

+1(620) 694-9300 traciratzlaff@gmail.com

7300 W 110th St, Suite 700, Park, KS, 66210, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
REAL Broker, LLC

Traci Ratzlaff BR BR00216244

+1(620) 694-9300 traciratzlaff@gmail.com

7300 W 110th St, Suite 700, Park, KS, 66210, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings